Serving All of New Jersey — Jersey City  ·  Paterson  ·  East Brunswick  ·  Lakewood

Existing Clients: (844) 315-4878  |  New Clients: (844) 315-4878

Ibrahim Injury Law
RECENT WINS
$825,000Pedestrian Accident (Shoulder & Back Surgery)
$800,000Rear End Trucking Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$750,000Negligence (Premises Liability)
$556,000Rear End Auto Accident (Neck Surgery)
$366,000T-bone Auto Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$330,000Rear End Auto Accident (Knee Surgery)
$300,000T-bone Auto Accident (Shoulder Surgery)
$300,000Trucking Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$266,667Drunk Driving Auto Accident (Knee, Back & Neck Injuries)
$260,000Auto Accident (Rideshare Auto Accident)
$250,000Bus Accident (Knee Injury)
$220,000Rear End Auto Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$825,000Pedestrian Accident (Shoulder & Back Surgery)
$800,000Rear End Trucking Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$750,000Negligence (Premises Liability)
$556,000Rear End Auto Accident (Neck Surgery)
$366,000T-bone Auto Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$330,000Rear End Auto Accident (Knee Surgery)
$300,000T-bone Auto Accident (Shoulder Surgery)
$300,000Trucking Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
$266,667Drunk Driving Auto Accident (Knee, Back & Neck Injuries)
$260,000Auto Accident (Rideshare Auto Accident)
$250,000Bus Accident (Knee Injury)
$220,000Rear End Auto Accident (Neck & Back Injuries)
Our Track Record

Case Results

Results that speak for themselves. Millions recovered for injured New Jersey residents. Past results do not guarantee future outcomes.

$825,000

Pedestrian Accident – Shoulder and Back Surgery

Resolved in 221 days

$800,000

Rear End Trucking Accident – Neck and Back Injuries

Resolved in 289 days

$750,000

Negligence – Premises Liability

$556,000

Rear End Auto Accident – Neck Surgery

$366,000

T-bone Auto Accident – Neck and Back Injuries

$330,000

Rear End Auto Accident – Knee Surgery

$300,000

T-bone Auto Accident – Shoulder Surgery

$300,000

Trucking Accident – Neck and Back Injuries

$266,667

Drunk Driving Auto Accident – Knee, Back and Neck Injuries

$260,000

Auto Accident – Rideshare Auto Accident

$250,000

Bus Accident – Knee Injury

$220,000

Rear End Auto Accident – Neck and Back Injuries

Get the Compensation You Deserve. Free Consultation — No Fee Unless We Win.